Podiums

Podium des 11 km

2016 229 arrivées
1. Ninforge Guillaume H 0:39:23 1.  Pierrard Christelle F 0:47:34
2. Monjet Ludovic H 0:39:35 2.  Kapuczinski Abeline F  0:49:38
3. Gobert Christophe H 0:40:20 3. Bogaert Nathalie F 0:53:05
2015 155 arrivées
1. Cordaro Lino H  0:38:35 1. Kapuczinski Abeline F 0:49:16
2.  Monjet Ludovic H  0:39:41 2.  Pierrard Christelle F 0:51:08
3. Lelangue Daniel H 0:40:20 3. Parisis Marie-Christine F  0:51:43
2014 277 arrivées
1. Loquet Thomas H 0:36:58 1. Theate Françoise F  0:47:25
2. Monjet Ludovic H 0:39:47 2. Pierrard Christelle F 0:48:17
3.  Daspremont Thomas H 0:39:53 3.  Harvengt Amélie F 0:50:53
2013 214 arrivées
1. Colmant Sebastien H  0:39:22 1. Pierrard Christelle F 0:48:51
2. Stilite Yoann H 0:40:09 2. Spilliaert Anne F 0:52:39
3. Darck Jonathan H  0:41:24 3.  Deronne Christelle F 0:53:48
2012 255 arrivées
1. LOQUET Thomas H 35:50 1.  PIERROT Sabine F  51:47
2. DUPONT Valérian H 36:49 2.  SPILLIART Anne F  51:54
3. BOESMANS Shany H 38:11 3.  BLEUSSE Isaline F  52:11

 

2011 168 arrivées
1. CAUDRON David H 38:44 1. THEATE Françoise F 47:17
2. LELANGUE Daniel H 38:55 2. PIERRARD Christelle F 49:53
3. CANNOOT Cédric H 40:12 3. PIERROT Sabine F 53:54

 

2010 248 arrivées
1. LOQUET Thomas H 37:07 1. FLAMENT Marie-Cécile F 45:45
2. LEJEUNE Emmanuel H 37:20 2. VANBOKESTAL Elodie F 49:52
3. CAUDRON David H 38:29 3. PROBST Christine F 51:31

 

2009 246 arrivées
1. LOQUET Thomas H 37:47 1. ANNEREL Jolente F 47:52
2. CARION Thibaut H 39:15 2. DELEM Pascale F 50:37
3. GOBERT Christophe H 39:34 3. ACKE Kathleen F 51:49

 

Podium des 30 km

2008 208 arrivées
1. VANDERBECK Yves H 1:47:07 1. DAMBLON Régine F 2:19:54
2. LOQUET Thomas H 1:53:09 2. D’HAENE Christine F 2:21:47
3. GILBERT Michel H 1:54:07 3. DESCHUYTENEER Genevieve F 2:27:59

 

2007 295 arrivées
1. VANDERBECK Yves H 1:43:02 1. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie F 2:03:48
2. DUPONT Eddy H 1:43:46 2. COUQUELET Laurence F 2:07:35
3. ALSTEENS Luc H 1:45:00 3. SCHAFFRATH Ginette F 2:10:47

 

2006 289 arrivées
1. DUPONT Eddy H 1:42:05 1. BRIALMONT Irene F 2:12:19
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick H 1:42:37 2. DEEGAN Julie F 2:12:55
3. VANDERBECK Yves H 1:43:59 3. DAMBLON Régine F 2:16:50

 

2005 306 arrivées
1. JAMOULLE Patrick H 1:41:17 1. SMITH Julia-Frances F 2:03:31
2. DUPONT Eddy H 1:41:55 2. ROOSSENS Catherine F 2:05:41
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick H 1:42:20 3. MEUNIER Claire F 2:09:40

 

2004 375 arrivées
1. VANDERBECK Yves H 1:42:32 1. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie F 1:56:14
2. SULEAU Stephane H 1:42:57 2. JONGERIUS-KORT Marlies F 2:01:40
3. MOLEMANS Luc H 1:46:40 3. CHARLOT Christelle F 2:06:51

 

2003 368 arrivées
1. VANDERBECK Yves H 1:44:07 1. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie F 2:04:13
2. MOLEMANS Luc H 1:45:29 2. MAUROY Anne F 2:04:36
3. HAMELINCK Wouter H 1:49:08 3. CROWET Florence F 2:16:39

 

2002 429 arrivées
1. MOHMED HAMAD Mohmed H 1:33:52 1. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie F 1:56:13
2. JUMAH OMAR Alnoor H 1:34:04 2. SETAN Patricia F 2:04:08
3. FOAD ALI Abubaker H 1:36:20 3. DAMBLON Régine F 2:14:49

 

2001 368 arrivées
1. JUMAH OMAR Alnoor H 1:42:27 1. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie F 1:55:03
2. JAAFAR HAMLA Awad H 1:43:30 2. COLLIER Isabelle F 1:59:47
3. EL OUASSI Redouane H 1:46:32 3. SMITH Julia F 2:08:21

 

2000 341 arrivées
1. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick H 1:45:02 1. BRANDERS Nathalie F 2:04:24
2. DE BLANDER Guy H 1:45:52 2. HOUBART Cécile F 2:08:48
3. HUYGHE Vincent H 1:48:03 3. COPPENS Linda F 2:13:56

 

1999 374 arrivées
1. GEROME Eric H 1:37:49 1. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie F 1:55:49
2. BARCZA Sandor H 1:39:21 2. COLLIER Isabelle F 2:02:12
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick H 1:40:03 3. NEMRY Françoise F 2:07:10

 

1998 384 arrivées
1. DE VOCHT Peter H 1:42:16 1. CROWET Florence F 2:05:01
2. RICHARD Pierre H 1:42:43 2. DION Chantal F 2:07:10
3. COLSON Stéphane H 1:42:57 3. HOUBART Cécile F 2:08:23

 

1997 388 arrivées
1. ZAAKOUNE Hamid H 1:43:43 1. CROWET Florence F 2:06:18
2. LAGOS Patricio H 1:44:06 2. DION Chantal F 2:07:18
3. RICHARD Pierre H 1:44:14 3. GUILLICK Chantal F 2:12:02

 

1996 107 arrivées
1. HUYGHE Vincent H 1:49:27 1. VAN BUTSELE Anny F 2:15:16
1. LEBRUN Jean-Claude H 1:49:27 2. DEPREZ Marijke F 2:24:23
3. DUPONT Edwin H 1:51:15 3. BAKKER Karin F 2:27:50

 

1995 84 arrivées
1. THYS Philippe H 1:54:40 1. BAUTERS Monique F 2:26:10
2. DERWEZ Nicolas H 1:55:38 2. DUSSART Virgine F 2:33:45
3. DUBOIS Philippe H 1:56:40 3. MOREAU Rita F 2:40:47

 

1994 62 arrivées
1. VANDEMAELE Patrick H 1:50:51 1. SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie F 2:17:24
2. CANON Simon H 1:51:20 2. LAMERANT Chantal F 2:41:13
3. EICHSTAEDT Stéfan H 1:52:36 3. CANIVEZ Martine F 2:45:30